🏏 BAN vs SL Live – Bangladesh 134/4 (16 Overs) · Odds Updating ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal – Tonight 10:00 PM · Odds 1.85 / 3.60 / 4.50 🏏 IPL: MI vs CSK Tomorrow · MI Odds 1.95 🎯 50,000+ Betting Markets Every Day at acd444 💰 Cash Out is now active on all live matches 📊 Odds Boost – Extra Value on Selected Matches Today 🏏 BAN vs SL Live – Bangladesh 134/4 (16 Overs) · Odds Updating ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal – Tonight 10:00 PM · Odds 1.85 / 3.60 / 4.50 🏏 IPL: MI vs CSK Tomorrow · MI Odds 1.95 🎯 50,000+ Betting Markets Every Day at acd444 💰 Cash Out is now active on all live matches 📊 Odds Boost – Extra Value on Selected Matches Today

Acd444 Match Odds – At the Most Competitive Odds Bet Smart

From cricket, football, and tennis to matches anywhere in the world — bet on it all at acd444. Real-time odds, live betting, and cash out, all in one place.

Live Betting
5,000+ Live Matches
Best Odds
Best Price in the Market
Cash Out
Settle Anytime
50,000+ Markets
Available Every Day
acd444

Which Sports Have Available Odds

Odds for 30+ sports updated daily on acd444

Cricket

T20, ODI, Test

Football

500+ leagues covered

Tennis

ATP, WTA, Grand Slam

E-Sports

CSGO, Dota 2, LoL

Basketball

NBA, EuroLeague

30+ More

Hockey, Volleyball, Rugby

50K+
Daily Betting Markets
30+
Sports Coverage
98%
Payout Rate
1s
Odds Update Speed

Today's Matches & Odds

Real-time odds for live and upcoming matches

Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka
T20 International · Mirpur · Innings 2
Live
Bangladesh 1.72
Sri Lanka 2.18
Tie 8.50
Man City vs Arsenal
Premier League · Tonight 10:00 PM
Tonight
Man City Win 1.85
Draw 3.60
Arsenal Win 4.50
MI vs CSK
IPL · Tomorrow 4:00 PM · Wankhede
Tomorrow
MI 1.95
CSK 1.88
Tie 12.00
Real Madrid vs Barcelona
La Liga · Tomorrow 11:00 PM
Tomorrow
Real Madrid 2.20
Draw 3.40
Barcelona 3.10
India vs Pakistan
ODI · 3 Days Away · Neutral Venue
In 3 Days
India 1.62
Pakistan 2.35
Tie / No Result 15.00
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka
T20 International · Mirpur · Innings 2
Live
Bangladesh 1.72
Sri Lanka 2.18
Tie 8.50
MI vs CSK
IPL · Tomorrow 4:00 PM
Tomorrow
MI 1.95
CSK 1.88
Tie 12.00
India vs Pakistan
ODI · 3 Days Away
In 3 Days
India 1.62
Pakistan 2.35
Tie / No Result 15.00
Man City vs Arsenal
Premier League · Tonight 10:00 PM
Tonight
Man City Win 1.85
Draw 3.60
Arsenal Win 4.50
Real Madrid vs Barcelona
La Liga · Tomorrow 11:00 PM
Tomorrow
Real Madrid 2.20
Draw 3.40
Barcelona 3.10
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka
T20 · Bangladesh 134/4 (16 Overs), Need 36 Runs
Live
Bangladesh 1.72
Sri Lanka 2.18
Tie 8.50

Log in to view other live matches.

Bet Slip
1
BAN vs SL
Bangladesh Win
1.72
acd444

Popular Betting Markets

The most popular betting markets for cricket and football on acd444

Cricket Markets
Match Winner
Bangladesh1.72
Sri Lanka2.18
Tie8.50
Total Runs – Over/Under
160+ Runs1.88
Under 1601.94
Top Batter
Shakib3.20
Tanzid4.50
Liton3.80
Other2.10
Toss Result
Bangladesh Win Toss1.95
Sri Lanka Win Toss1.95
Football Markets
Match Result (1X2)
Man City1.85
Draw3.60
Arsenal4.50
Both Teams to Score (BTTS)
Yes1.73
No2.10
Total Goals – Over/Under
2.5+ Goals1.68
Under 2.52.25

Live Score Tracker

Live Match Scores & Odds

Bangladesh 134/4
Sri Lanka (169/7 First Innings)
16 Overs
Odds 1.72
Man City vs Arsenal
Premier League
10:00 PM
Odds 1.85
MI vs CSK
IPL · Wankhede
Tomorrow
Odds 1.95
Real Madrid vs Barcelona
La Liga · El Clásico
Tomorrow
Odds 2.20
BAN vs SL – Odds Comparison
Platform Bangladesh Sri Lanka
Acd444 1.72 2.18
Competitor A 1.65 2.08
Competitor B 1.68 2.12

Best Odds Guaranteed at acd444

acd444

Acd444 Match Odds – Everything You Need to Know About Betting

Understanding odds is the most important part of betting. An odd is simply a number that tells you how much you stand to win for every amount you stake. acd444Odds on acd444 are displayed in decimal format, which is the most straightforward for Bangladeshi bettors. For example, at odds of 1.72 — a ৳100 bet returns a total of ৳172, giving you a profit of ৳72.

Cricket odds at acd444 are among the most competitive in the market. With cricket being the most in-demand sport among Bangladeshi bettors, acd444 is committed to offering the best prices in this market. For Bangladesh national team matches, odds are typically updated ball by ball — a major advantage for live betting.

Live Betting is one of acd444's most popular features. Placing bets during a match has never been more seamless. Odds update automatically after every over, every wicket, and even every ball. Reading the game and betting at the right moment is what live betting is all about.

The cash-out feature at acd444 is highly popular among bettors. If you've placed a bet and things start going against you, you can settle your bet before the match ends — you may not get the full payout, but you walk away with a guaranteed amount. On the other hand, if things are going your way, you can hold on and let the match play out. That flexibility is exactly what makes cash out so valuable.

The variety of betting markets is what sets acd444 apart. It's not just about picking a winner — a single match on acd444 can offer over 50 different markets. In cricket: runs in the first over, when the first wicket falls, who scores the most, runs in the powerplay. In football: who scores first, which half sees more goals, whether there'll be a penalty. These markets make following the game far more engaging.

Odds movements can tell you a lot. If a team's odds drop suddenly, it means a large number of bettors are backing that team – which could signal a team change or injury news. The acd444 Match Odds page lets you track odds movements, a useful tool for experienced bettors.

Acd444 gives you the opportunity to earn bigger returns through system bets or accumulator combinations. Place separate bets on three matches and combine them into an accumulator, and the odds multiply. For example, combining odds of 1.80, 2.10, and 1.95 across three matches gives you total odds of roughly 7.37. The risk is higher, but so is the potential payout.

You can start betting at acd444 with a minimum of just ৳50 — ideal for newcomers who want to get familiar with the platform without risking much. Maximum bet limits vary by match and market. VIP members enjoy higher limits and even better odds.

Understanding odds and betting responsibly go hand in hand. acd444 reminds every bettor – betting is entertainment, not an investment. Never wager more than you can afford to lose. Your acd444 account lets you set daily, weekly, and monthly betting limits. Using this feature to keep your budget in check is always the smart move.

Odds Boost – Today's Offers
BAN Match Win
1.65 1.72
+4% Boost
Man City Win
1.78 1.85
+4% Boost
MI vs CSK – BTTS
9.50 11.00
+16% Boost
Responsible Betting

Set a budget limit and never chase losses. Learn more: Responsible Gambling।

Odds Statistics
Daily Active Markets 50,000+
Average Payout Rate 98%
Live Matches 5,000+
Minimum Bet ৳50

Key Advantages of acd444 Match Odds

Why bettors in Bangladesh choose acd444

Best Odds Guarantee

On average 3–5% better odds than the competition – more value on every single bet you place.

Odds Update in 1 Second

Odds refresh every second on live matches – never miss an opportunity.

Cash Out feature

Settle your bet at any time – full cashout or partial cashout, both options are available.

50+ Markets Per Match

From match winner to individual performance – all betting markets in one place.

Accumulator Bet

Combine multiple bets into one to multiply your odds and go for a bigger win.

Odds Boost

Boosted odds on selected matches – bet at better value than standard.

Full Features on Mobile

Live odds, the betting board, and cash out all work seamlessly on smartphones.

Odds Change Notification

Get push notifications when the odds on your favourite match reach a specific level.

acd444

FAQ

Acd444 Match Odds & Account FAQs

There are a few common reasons an acd444 account may get locked: multiple incorrect password attempts, unusual login activity, or a security verification requirement. First, wait 30 minutes — auto-locks are temporary and may resolve on their own. If the account remains locked, contact acd444's live chat support by clicking the chat icon at the bottom right of the website. Provide your registered mobile number or email to the support team, and after verifying your identity, your account is typically reactivated within 15 minutes. To avoid this in the future, it's recommended to enable two-factor authentication (2FA).

There are three main ways to reach acd444 customer support. First, Live Chat – the fastest option. Click the chat button at the bottom right of any page on the website or app to connect directly with a support agent; average response time is under 2 minutes. Second, Email – write to support@acd444.xyz and you'll typically get a reply within 2 hours, though complex issues may take a little longer. Third, Telegram or WhatsApp support – log in and visit the "Contact" section for the latest contact details. Service hours: Live Chat and Email are available 24/7, seven days a week. If you need assistance in Bangla, simply type "বাংলা" in the live chat and a Bangla-speaking agent will join the conversation.

Start Betting at the Best Odds

Register at acd444, claim a 100% bonus on your first deposit, and enjoy betting on cricket and football at the best odds available.

বাংলা